Uluslararası Kulüpler
18:00
KF Şkendija
-
Nomme Kalju
X
20:30
Saburtalo Tbilisi
-
Sheriff
X
21:00
HB Torshavn
-
HJK
X
21:00
Valetta
-
F91 Dudelange
X
21:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
Suduva Marij
X
21:45
KF Feronikeli
-
TNS
X
18:00
Banants
-
Cukaricki
X
20:00
Klaksvik
-
Trakai FK
X
21:30
OFK Titograd
-
CSKA Sofya
X
04:00
MS
Colorado Rapids
0 - 3
Arsenal
X
10:30
MS
S. Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
AEK
X
16:00
AEL Limassol
-
FC Oleksandriya
X
17:00
Balkany
-
SFC Desna Chernihiv
X
17:00
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
-
Ol. Donetsk
X
17:00
Metalist 1925
-
Kremin Kremenchuk
X
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
X
18:00
FC Minaj
-
Agrobiznes Volochisk
X
18:00
FC Zugdidi
-
FC Noah
X
18:00
Kosice
-
West Ham United
X
18:00
Oss
-
Waalwijk
X
18:00
Paris
-
Dijon
X
18:30
FC Neustadt
-
Freiburg (A)
X
19:00
1. Hanauer FC 93
-
Fce Oberrodenbach
X
19:00
Guingamp
-
Choletais
X
19:00
Maritimo Madeira
-
Sporting Farense
X
19:00
Metz
-
Royal Charleroi
X
19:00
NK Slaven
-
Siofok
X
19:00
Pinkafeld
-
Rapid Vien
X
19:00
Slovan Bratislava B
-
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
X
19:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
-
Bohemians Prag 1905
X
19:30
E. Northeim
-
Paderborn
X
19:30
FC Liefering
-
Schoiz Grödig
X
20:00
Aves
-
Agueda
X
20:00
Groningen
-
Emmen
X
20:00
Heracles
-
Excelsior
X
20:00
SV Langenrohr
-
SC Team Wiener Linien
X
20:00
SV LEBRING
-
Su Straden
X
20:00
Weindorf St. Anna
-
SVU Gleinstatten
X
20:00
Wiener Sportklub
-
St Margarethen
X
20:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
-
Grenoble
X
20:00
Zulte
-
KV Oostende
X
20:30
CF Peralada
-
Espanyol
X
20:30
UD Extremadura
-
Reading
X
21:00
Bournemouth
-
Wimbledon
X
21:00
Chorley FC
-
Preston North End
X
21:00
Millwall
-
Sporting Braga
X
21:00
Undy Ath
-
Newport County
X
21:20
Dresden
-
Paris
X
21:30
Boreham
-
QPR
X
21:30
Ebbsfleet
-
Charlton
X
21:30
Eccleshill United FC
-
Bradford City
X
21:30
Farsley Celtic
-
Rotherham United
X
21:30
Harrogate
-
Guiseley AFC
X
21:30
Kilbarrack Utd.
-
Oliver Bond
X
21:30
Northampton Town
-
S. Wednesday
X
21:30
Olympiakos
-
Nottingham Forest
X
21:30
Scunthorpe
-
Leicester City
X
21:30
Telford
-
Solihull Moors
X
21:30
Torquay United
-
Plymouth Argyle
X
21:30
Wealdstone
-
Colchester United
X
21:45
AFC Fylde
-
Blackpool
X
21:45
Atherton Collieries
-
Altringham
X
21:45
Barnet
-
Crystal Palace
X
21:45
Bath
-
Bristol Rovers
X
21:45
Bedford Town
-
Kettering Forest
X
21:45
Brackley
-
MK Dons
X
21:45
Burton Albion
-
Sheffield United
X
21:45
Curzon Ashton
-
Crewe Alexandra
X
21:45
Dartford
-
Gillingham
X
21:45
Halifax Town
-
Doncaster Rovers
X
21:45
Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
X
21:45
Stevenage FC
-
Peterborough Utd.
X
21:45
Tonbridge Angels
-
Sutton
X
21:45
Witton Albion
-
Crewe Alexandra
X
22:30
Porto
-
Fulham
X
Brezilya
01:15
Coritiba PR
-
EC Sao Bento
X
Çin
13:00
9'
Guangzhou R&F FC
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
X
14:35
Shanghai Shenhua
-
Henan Jianye
X
15:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
Dalian Yifang FC
X
Ekvador
03:15
MS
America de Quito
1 - 1
Olmedo
X
Endonezya
09:30
MS
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 0
Madura United
X
11:30
83'
Tira-Persikabo
5 - 3
Persija
X
14:30
Arema FC
-
Perseru
X
14:30
Persib Bandung
-
Persepar Kalteng Putra
X
İskoçya
21:30
Stenhousemuir
-
Dundee United
X
21:45
Cowdenbeath
-
Hearts
X
21:45
Brechin City
-
Ross County
X
21:45
Montrose
-
St Johnstone FC
X
21:45
Alloa Athletic
-
Elgin City
X
21:45
Peterhead
-
Inverness CT
X
21:45
Greenock Morton FC
-
Dumbarton
X
21:45
Queen Of The South
-
Annan Athletic
X
21:45
Queen's Park
-
Partick Thistle
X
21:45
Falkirk
-
Stranraer
X
21:45
Livingston FC
-
Ayr United
X
İsveç
20:00
Vasteraas SK
-
Jönköping Södra
X
Kolombiya
03:30
MS
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 3
Cucuta Deportivo
X
Malezya
16:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC
-
Petaling Jaya City
X
16:00
Melaka
-
PKNS
X
Şili
23:00
Santiago Morning
-
U. Catolica
X
Uluslararası Genç
18:00
Norveç
-
Hollanda
X
21:30
İskoçya
-
Fransa
X
18:00
İspanya
-
Belçika
X
21:30
İngiltere
-
Almanya
X
Vietnam
13:00
11'
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Sai Gon FC
X
ABD
04:00
MS
Minnesota
92 - 95
Memphis
X
Uluslararası
20:15
Beyaz Rusya
-
İrlanda
X
20:15
Macaristan
-
Rusya
X
18:00
Çek Cumhuriyeti
-
Finlandiya
X
22:30
Romanya
-
Arnavutluk
X
18:00
Estonya
-
Ermenistan
X
18:00
Kosova
-
Gürcistan
X
22:30
İsveç
-
Hollanda
X
20:15
Kuzey Makedonya
-
Lüksemburg
X
22:30
Portekiz
-
Slovakya
X

CLOSE
CLOSE